Track: Murrieta Valley vs Great Oak

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                             55.64    5   
     1) Schoffstall, Katherine 10       2) Chaery, Brittney 10            
     3) Bolick, Mackenzie 10            4) Whitworth, Madeline 9          
  2 Great Oak (Ss)  'A'                                   56.50  
     1) LoSchiavo, Jade 9               2) Dayus, Dannan 10               
     3) Muhaw, Layla 9                  4) Daugherty, Adriana 10          
  3 Great Oak (Ss)  'B'                                  x56.89  
     1) Stephens, Anneliese 10          2) Tinner, Taliyah 9              
     3) Foster, Mikaela 10              4) Royal, Elaina 9                
  4 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                            x57.14  
     1) Hopkin, Sydney 10               2) Wilhelmi, Breanna 10           
     3) Axene, Cadence 9                4) Keller, Maya 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak (Ss)  'A'                                   47.11    5   
     1) Garcia, Caleb 9                 2) Urrutia, Joseph 9              
     3) Bodrick, Pierson 9              4) Payne, Devyn 9                 
  2 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                             47.18  
     1) Gray, Dylan 9                   2) Dunklin, Junior 9              
     3) Chatman, Asa 10                 4) Lazo, Devin 10                 
  3 Great Oak (Ss)  'B'                                  x47.31  
     1) Mann, Ryan 10                   2) Roberts, Jefferson 10          
     3) Chapin, Caden 10                4) Charfauros, Noah 9             
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                             51.34    5   
     1) Goetz, Allie 10                 2) Anyansi, Taylor 9              
     3) Sedig, Dana 11                  4) Charles, Mya 11                
  2 Great Oak (Ss)  'A'                                   51.59  
     1) Belser, Ariell 12               2) Garcia, Jordan 12              
     3) Kinsley, Chloe 10               4) Robbins, Aftyn 10              
  3 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                            x53.63  
     1) Escobar, Zoe 12                 2) Escobar, Petra 11              
     3) Morgan, Janaya 11               4) McGee, Briannah 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                             43.00    5   
     1) Ellington, Marcus 12            2) Smith, Makiyum 11              
     3) Thomas, Kurelle 9               4) Bachmeier, Tiger 11            
  2 Great Oak (Ss)  'A'                                   43.86  
     1) Walker, Dion 10                 2) Pugal, Jason 12                
     3) Givens, Sean 12                 4) Stevenson, Jc 12               
  3 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                            x45.48  
     1) Hoze, Dorian 9                  2) Lam, David 11                  
     3) Ayala, Jaedon 9                 4) Vestal, Austin 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beeson, Ava                9 Great Oak (S           5:48.41    5   
  2 Ropacki, Brianna           9 Great Oak (S           5:52.55    3   
  3 De La Torre, Jadyn        11 Great Oak (S           6:00.59    1   
  4 Eskridge, Aurora           9 Murrieta Val           6:08.97  
  5 Lieberman, Jordin          9 Murrieta Val           6:10.52  
  6 Salcedo, Erika            11 Murrieta Val           6:11.16  
  7 Rojas, Audrey              9 Great Oak (S           6:22.66  
  8 Lopez, Ashley             11 Great Oak (S           6:43.65  
  9 Gomez, Gianna              9 Great Oak (S           8:39.23  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Jacob               9 Great Oak (S           4:47.12    5   
  2 Marotta, Kai              10 Great Oak (S           4:50.34    3   
  3 Barber, Colin             12 Murrieta Val           4:55.45    1   
  4 Kaeller, Jaxon            12 Great Oak (S           5:10.74  
  5 Cavender, Noah             9 Murrieta Val           5:16.44  
  6 Lynch, Carson              9 Great Oak (S           5:16.91  
  7 Mayorgas, Jackson          9 Murrieta Val           5:20.60  
  8 Ocasio, Tristan           11 Great Oak (S           5:30.18  
  9 Tellez, Izaiah             9 Great Oak (S           5:33.02  
 10 Schultze, August           9 Great Oak (S           5:48.01  
 11 Dugan, Jacob               9 Great Oak (S           5:50.64  
 12 Mendonca, James            9 Great Oak (S           6:17.88  
 13 Coleman, Liam             10 Murrieta Val           6:18.10  
 14 Gold, Nathan              11 Murrieta Val           6:19.18  
 15 Massey, Siddhartha        11 Great Oak (S           6:25.81  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Kyana               12 Murrieta Val           5:32.14    5   
  2 Osborne, Cailin           11 Great Oak (S           5:36.34    3   
  3 Bennetts, Josephine       12 Murrieta Val           5:36.62    1   
  4 Torza, Divine             12 Great Oak (S           5:43.52  
  5 Teli, Ameya               11 Great Oak (S           5:44.95  
  6 Glenn, Ashley             12 Murrieta Val           5:45.09  
  7 Rodriguez, Mia            10 Great Oak (S           6:05.46  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elkins, Austin            11 Great Oak (S           4:36.34    5   
  2 Anderson, Cooper          12 Murrieta Val           4:37.25    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Gabriel        10 Great Oak (S           4:38.02    1   
  4 Cortes, Mark              11 Great Oak (S           4:41.41  
  5 Fernandez, Ronaldo        10 Murrieta Val           4:45.62  
  6 Mondesir, Mardoche        11 Murrieta Val           4:47.39  
  7 Brown, Westin              9 Great Oak (S           4:50.86  
  8 Vincent, Austin           10 Murrieta Val           4:51.08  
  9 Van Den Bergh, Kyle       12 Murrieta Val           4:52.64  
 10 Bordes, Tommy             12 Murrieta Val           4:53.04  
 11 Daniel, Samson             9 Murrieta Val           4:53.83  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weiler, Kayla              9 Murrieta Val             19.50   NWI  1   5   
  2 Wright, Analore           10 Murrieta Val             19.96   NWI  1   3   
  3 Gonzales, Alanna           9 Great Oak (S             20.60   NWI  1   1   
  4 Miles, Sophia             11 Murrieta Val             20.97   NWI  1 
  5 Bell, Sainya              11 Murrieta Val             21.04   NWI  1 
  6 Pamenter, Ayla            10 Great Oak (S             22.03   NWI  1 
  7 Steinman, Bailey          10 Murrieta Val             22.04   NWI  2 
  8 Rojas, Audrey              9 Great Oak (S             22.85   NWI  1 
  9 Brower, Ebone             11 Murrieta Val             24.29   NWI  2 
 10 Alfaro, Cami               9 Murrieta Val             26.12   NWI  2 
 11 NG, Kaelen                10 Murrieta Val             27.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Allie              10 Murrieta Val             17.50   NWI  1   5   
  2 Williams, Moriah          10 Great Oak (S             18.38   NWI  1   3   
  3 McLaughlin, Paisley       10 Murrieta Val             19.02   NWI  1   1   
  4 Leizerowicz, Elise        11 Great Oak (S             19.12   NWI  1 
  5 Rutz, Jenna               11 Murrieta Val             19.85   NWI  2 
  6 Zaragosa, Ariana          11 Murrieta Val             20.89   NWI  2 
  7 Vilchez, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val             22.42   NWI  2 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Ari                  9 Murrieta Val             19.83   NWI  1   5   
  2 Babaoka, Kyle             10 Murrieta Val             20.12   NWI  1   3   
  3 Torian, Zenobi            10 Murrieta Val             21.35   NWI  1   1   
  4 Cruz, Devon                9 Great Oak (S             22.10   NWI  1 
  5 Owens, Esosa              10 Murrieta Val             22.67   NWI  2 
  6 Kelshaw, Andrew            9 Great Oak (S             24.21   NWI  1 
  7 Collins, Jacob            11 Murrieta Val             24.43   NWI  2 
  8 Munger, Brayden            9 Murrieta Val             24.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Marcus         12 Murrieta Val             15.54   NWI   5   
  2 Jones, Kanaam             12 Murrieta Val             17.69   NWI   3   
  3 Ostroske, Carter          12 Great Oak (S             19.20   NWI   1   
  4 Morales, Angel            11 Murrieta Val             19.62   NWI 
  5 Najera, Adam              12 Murrieta Val             20.13   NWI 
  6 Mahir, Cyrus              12 Murrieta Val             20.14   NWI 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Madeline        9 Murrieta Val           1:07.62    5   
  2 Dayus, Dannan             10 Great Oak (S           1:09.54    3   
  3 Petrovski, Tori           11 Murrieta Val           1:10.43    1   
  4 Muhaw, Layla               9 Great Oak (S           1:12.54  
  5 Baden, Caroline            9 Great Oak (S           1:12.65  
  6 Smith, Corrine            12 Murrieta Val           1:19.17  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Magdalena Garcia, Ethan    9 Great Oak (S             55.29   1   5   
  2 Harris, Dante             10 Murrieta Val             56.91   2   3   
  3 Kortenhoeven, Josiah      10 Murrieta Val             57.87   2   1   
  4 McClurg, Connor            9 Great Oak (S             58.22   1 
  5 Howe, Coleman             10 Murrieta Val             58.44   1 
  6 Mendez, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val             59.72   1 
  7 Lokay, Maddux              9 Great Oak (S             59.95   1 
  8 Cardenas, Brian           11 Murrieta Val           1:02.03   1 
  9 Griffiths, Landon          9 Murrieta Val           1:04.25   2 
 10 Jones, Tavin               9 Murrieta Val           1:05.11   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jordan            12 Great Oak (S           1:01.90    5   
  2 Kinsley, Chloe            10 Great Oak (S           1:04.18    3   
  3 Manson, Kelsey            11 Great Oak (S           1:05.25    1   
  4 Nevens, Ava                9 Great Oak (S           1:06.03  
  5 Valencia, Sofia           11 Murrieta Val           1:06.23  
  6 Johnson, Tamia            11 Murrieta Val           1:14.82  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Dion              10 Great Oak (S             53.35   1   5   
  2 Belser, Guylan            12 Great Oak (S             54.50   1   3   
  3 Dayus, Joshua             12 Great Oak (S             54.81   2   1   
  4 Saenz, Joseph             11 Murrieta Val             55.01   2 
  5 Carey, Elvin              11 Murrieta Val             55.26   2 
  6 Yuez, Chris               12 Murrieta Val             57.41   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Axene, Cadence             9 Murrieta Val             13.79   NWI  2   5   
  2 Chaery, Brittney          10 Murrieta Val             14.07   NWI  2   3   
  3 Daugherty, Adriana        10 Great Oak (S             14.22   NWI  2   1   
  4 Bolick, Mackenzie         10 Murrieta Val             14.25   NWI  1 
  5 Schoffstall, Katherine    10 Murrieta Val             14.41   NWI  1 
  6 Nicholas, Isabella         9 Murrieta Val             14.51   NWI  1 
  7 Hopkin, Sydney            10 Murrieta Val             14.56   NWI  2 
  8 Keller, Maya               9 Murrieta Val             14.63   NWI  2 
  9 Foster, Mikaela           10 Great Oak (S             14.67   NWI  1 
 10 Brower, Ebone             11 Murrieta Val             14.84   NWI  3 
 11 Wilhelmi, Breanna         10 Murrieta Val             14.88   NWI  4 
 12 Caldwell, Tatum            9 Murrieta Val             15.18   NWI  3 
 13 Grayton, Morgan            9 Great Oak (S             15.24   NWI  1 
 14 Bell, Sainya              11 Murrieta Val             15.28   NWI  4 
 15 Fuller, Mae               11 Murrieta Val             15.46   NWI  3 
 16 Noisette-Hosley, Le-La    11 Murrieta Val             15.83   NWI  2 
 17 Alfaro, Cami               9 Murrieta Val             15.87   NWI  4 
 18 NG, Kaelen                10 Murrieta Val             16.01   NWI  3 
 19 Sullivan, Lacy            10 Murrieta Val             16.02   NWI  3 
 20 DeVolder, Hayden           9 Murrieta Val             16.54   NWI  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Ryan                10 Great Oak (S             11.62   NWI  3   5   
  2 Gray, Dylan                9 Murrieta Val             11.79   NWI  1   3   
  3 Chatman, Asa              10 Murrieta Val             11.86   NWI  1   1   
  4 Cummings, Lance            9 Murrieta Val             11.90   NWI  1 
  5 Lazo, Devin               10 Murrieta Val             11.95   NWI  1 
  6 Bodrick, Pierson           9 Great Oak (S             12.01   NWI  1 
  7 Kemp, Curtis              10 Murrieta Val             12.12   NWI  2 
  8 Payne, Devyn               9 Great Oak (S             12.19   NWI  1 
  9 Razo, Angle               11 Murrieta Val             12.26   NWI  2 
 10 Zaher, Sammy              10 Murrieta Val             12.32   NWI  2 
 11 Urrutia, Joseph            9 Great Oak (S             12.33   NWI  1 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Peter         9 Great Oak (S             12.35   NWI  2 
 13 Roberts, Jefferson        10 Great Oak (S             12.36   NWI  3 
 14 Nagy, Landon               9 Murrieta Val             12.47   NWI  4 
 15 Chapin, Caden             10 Great Oak (S             12.52   NWI  2 
 16 Erling, Jackson            9 Great Oak (S             12.53   NWI  2 
 17 Dunklin, Junior            9 Murrieta Val             12.61   NWI  3 
 18 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val             12.67   NWI  3 
 19 Zapata, Emiliano           9 Murrieta Val             12.71   NWI  3 
 20 Morale-Montes, Issac      11 Murrieta Val             13.32   NWI  4 
 21 Covarrubias, Elfego        9 Murrieta Val             13.64   NWI  4 
 22 Ennis, Holden              9 Murrieta Val             14.15   NWI  5 
 23 Bowman, Richie             9 Murrieta Val             14.44   NWI  4 
 24 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val             15.15   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anyanis, Taylor            9 Murrieta Val             12.47   NWI  1   5   
  2 Sedig, Dana               11 Murrieta Val             13.61   NWI  1   3   
  3 Jarvis, Jada              10 Great Oak (S             13.73   NWI  1   1   
  4 Belser, Ariell            12 Great Oak (S             13.78   NWI  1 
  5 Escobar, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val             13.94   NWI  2 
  6 Morgan, Janaya            11 Murrieta Val             13.94   NWI  2 
  7 Charles, Mya              11 Murrieta Val             13.97   NWI  1 
  8 Escobar, Jazmyn           11 Great Oak (S             14.07   NWI  1 
  9 Kessler, Taylor           10 Murrieta Val             14.08   NWI  2 
 10 McGee, Briannah           10 Murrieta Val             14.14   NWI  2 
 11 Rutz, Jenna               11 Murrieta Val             14.36   NWI  3 
 12 Sams, Jorden              11 Murrieta Val             14.39   NWI  2 
 13 Moore, Anaya              11 Murrieta Val             15.55   NWI  2 
 14 Bowers, Aireana           11 Murrieta Val             16.01   NWI  3 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Jc             12 Great Oak (S             10.86   NWI  1   5   
  2 Ellington, Marcus         12 Murrieta Val             11.01   NWI  1   3   
  3 Smith, Makiyum            11 Murrieta Val             11.21   NWI  1   1   
  4 Thomas, Kurelle            9 Murrieta Val             11.41   NWI  1 
  5 Lam, David                11 Murrieta Val             11.65   NWI  2 
  6 Vestal, Austin            10 Murrieta Val             11.73   NWI  1 
  7 Hatchett, Kasiah          11 Great Oak (S             11.76   NWI  1 
  8 Langston, Devin           11 Murrieta Val             11.83   NWI  2 
  9 Russ, Robert              11 Great Oak (S             11.83   NWI  2 
 10 Hoze, Dorian               9 Murrieta Val             11.86   NWI  2 
 11 Ayala, Jaedon              9 Murrieta Val             11.92   NWI  2 
 12 Nord, Ryder               11 Great Oak (S             12.00   NWI  2 
 13 Valdez, Justin            12 Great Oak (S             12.13   NWI  2 
 14 Wilson, Luke              11 Murrieta Val             12.39   NWI  3 
 15 Saccier, Carson           10 Murrieta Val             12.39   NWI  3 
 16 Parfait, Malachi           9 Murrieta Val             12.50   NWI  3 
 17 Leavitte, Nathan           9 Murrieta Val             12.56   NWI  3 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casillas, Mizti           11 Great Oak (S           2:45.68    5   
  2 Donofrio, Emily           10 Great Oak (S           2:46.79    3   
  3 Gaffney, Kaia             11 Great Oak (S           2:51.39    1   
  4 Lieberman, Jordin          9 Murrieta Val           2:51.61  
  5 De La Cruz, Cassandra     11 Great Oak (S           2:53.01  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Jordan             11 Great Oak (S           2:11.47    5   
  2 Keller, Troy              12 Great Oak (S           2:14.73    3   
  3 Cavender, Noah             9 Murrieta Val           2:15.73    1   
  4 Tansley, Michael          10 Great Oak (S           2:18.81  
  5 Valdes, Diego             11 Great Oak (S           2:19.45  
  6 Lockhart, Sam             11 Murrieta Val           2:21.85  
  7 Hernandez, Gabriel         9 Great Oak (S           2:30.89  
  8 Reichle, Jacob            10 Murrieta Val           2:32.17  
  9 Somaschini, Marco          9 Murrieta Val           2:43.30  
 10 Coleman, Liam             10 Murrieta Val           2:52.42  
 11 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Murrieta Val           2:54.01  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kraus, Kali               11 Great Oak (S           2:32.36    5   
  2 Butler, Hannah            12 Murrieta Val           2:34.94    3   
  3 Miller, Hannah            11 Great Oak (S           2:35.03    1   
  4 Upshur, Joelle            11 Great Oak (S           2:35.13  
  5 Warman, Gemma             11 Murrieta Val           2:35.26  
  6 Decker, Madison           12 Murrieta Val           2:35.69  
  7 Fabian, Aishling          11 Great Oak (S           2:36.04  
  8 Lieberman, Sofia          10 Murrieta Val           2:43.38  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilk, Brandon             12 Great Oak (S           2:07.50    5   
  2 Anderson, Cooper          12 Murrieta Val           2:07.56    3   
  3 Carter, Logan             11 Great Oak (S           2:11.14    1   
  4 Keeney, Jeffrey           10 Great Oak (S           2:11.97  
  5 Fernandez, Ronaldo        10 Murrieta Val           2:12.31  
  6 Zarate Gomez, Sergio      12 Great Oak (S           2:13.79  
  7 Van Den Bergh, Kyle       12 Murrieta Val           2:16.43  
  8 Torian, Zenobi            10 Murrieta Val           2:25.19  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weiler, Kayla              9 Murrieta Val             55.78   1   5   
  2 Wright, Analore           10 Murrieta Val             57.65   1   3   
  3 Miles, Sophia             11 Murrieta Val             58.96   2   1   
  4 Robles, Julia             12 Great Oak (S             59.10   1 
  5 Pamenter, Ayla            10 Great Oak (S           1:00.60   1 
  6 Bell, Sainya              11 Murrieta Val           1:03.01   2 
  7 Steinman, Bailey          10 Murrieta Val           1:04.79   2 
  8 NG, Kaelen                10 Murrieta Val           1:06.65   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Paisley       10 Murrieta Val             51.53   1   5   
  2 Williams, Moriah          10 Great Oak (S             51.92   1   3   
  3 Goetz, Allie              10 Murrieta Val             53.34   1   1   
  4 Gonzales, Samantha        12 Great Oak (S             53.46   1 
  5 Robbins, Ainslee          12 Great Oak (S             54.10   1 
  6 Zaragosa, Ariana          11 Murrieta Val             57.43   2 
  7 Osborne, Mia              10 Great Oak (S             58.16   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gold, Ari                  9 Murrieta Val             47.40   1   5   
  2 Babaoka, Kyle             10 Murrieta Val             48.32   1   3   
  3 Owens, Esosa              10 Murrieta Val             52.70   1   1   
  4 Cruz, Devon                9 Great Oak (S             55.39   1 
  5 Munger, Brayden            9 Murrieta Val             58.69   2 
  6 Collins, Jacob            11 Murrieta Val             58.91   2 
  7 Kelshaw, Andrew            9 Great Oak (S           1:00.11   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Kanaam             12 Murrieta Val             42.78    5   
  2 Morales, Angel            11 Murrieta Val             45.07    3   
  3 Najera, Adam              12 Murrieta Val             46.44    1   
  4 Mahir, Cyrus              12 Murrieta Val             47.06  
  5 Ostroske, Carter          12 Great Oak (S             51.70  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Madeline        9 Murrieta Val             29.10   NWI  1   5   
  2 Schoffstall, Katherine    10 Murrieta Val             29.96   NWI  1   3   
  3 Axene, Cadence             9 Murrieta Val             29.98   NWI  1   1   
  4 Bolick, Mackenzie         10 Murrieta Val             30.22   NWI  1 
  5 Hopkin, Sydney            10 Murrieta Val             31.05   NWI  2 
  6 Wilhelmi, Breanna         10 Murrieta Val             31.22   NWI  2 
  7 Caldwell, Tatum            9 Murrieta Val             32.11   NWI  2 
  8 Sullivan, Lacie           10 Murrieta Val             33.60   NWI  2 
  9 Noisette-Hosley, Le-La    11 Murrieta Val             34.07   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Corrine            12 Murrieta Val             34.24   NWI  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Dylan                9 Murrieta Val             24.81   NWI  1   5   
  2 Bodrick, Pierson           9 Great Oak (S             24.84   NWI  3   3   
  3 Chatman, Asa              10 Murrieta Val             24.86   NWI  1   1   
  4 Lazo, Devin               10 Murrieta Val             25.11   NWI  2 
  5 Payne, Devyn               9 Great Oak (S             25.25   NWI  1 
  6 Mendez, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val             25.31   NWI  3 
  7 Howe, Coleman             10 Murrieta Val             25.32   NWI  1 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Peter         9 Great Oak (S             25.38   NWI  1 
  9 Harris, Dante             10 Murrieta Val             25.50   NWI  3 
 10 McClurg, Connor            9 Great Oak (S             25.52   NWI  1 
 11 Razo, Angle               11 Murrieta Val             25.54   NWI  2 
 12 Charfauros, Noah           9 Great Oak (S             25.71   NWI  3 
 13 Hymas, Brayden            10 Murrieta Val             25.91   NWI  5 
 14 Zaher, Sammy              10 Murrieta Val             26.06   NWI  2 
 15 Urrutia, Joseph            9 Great Oak (S             26.11   NWI  2 
 16 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val             26.23   NWI  2 
 17 Lokay, Maddux              9 Great Oak (S             26.41   NWI  2 
 18 Zapata, Emiliano           9 Murrieta Val             26.52   NWI  3 
 19 Kemp, Curtis              10 Murrieta Val             27.19   NWI  4 
 20 Collins, Jacob            11 Murrieta Val             27.89   NWI  3 
 21 Morale-Montes, Issac      11 Murrieta Val             28.01   NWI  5 
 22 Griffiths, Landon          9 Murrieta Val             28.24   NWI  4 
 23 Jones, Tavin               9 Murrieta Val             29.30   NWI  4 
 24 Covarrubias, Elfego        9 Murrieta Val             29.45   NWI  4 
 25 Ennis, Holden              9 Murrieta Val             29.59   NWI  4 
 26 Bowman, Richie             9 Murrieta Val             30.21   NWI  5 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petrovski, Allie          11 Murrieta Val             27.97   NWI  1   5   
  2 Escobar, Petra            11 Murrieta Val             28.43   NWI  2   3   
  3 Sedig, Dana               11 Murrieta Val             28.69   NWI  1   1   
  4 Kessler, Taylor           10 Murrieta Val             29.01   NWI  1 
  5 Charles, Mya              11 Murrieta Val             29.48   NWI  2 
  6 Jarvis, Jada              10 Great Oak (S             29.59   NWI  1 
  7 Weaver, Brooke            10 Murrieta Val             29.94   NWI  2 
  8 Valencia, Sofia           11 Murrieta Val             29.96   NWI  2 
  9 Morgan, Janaya            11 Murrieta Val             30.42   NWI  2 
 10 Sams, Jorden              11 Murrieta Val             31.44   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Tamia            11 Murrieta Val             31.51   NWI  2 
 12 Massie, Bayleigh          12 Murrieta Val             34.75   NWI  3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Marcus         12 Murrieta Val             22.86   NWI  3   5   
  2 Smith, Makiyum            11 Murrieta Val             23.12   NWI  1   3   
  3 Wilson, Luke              11 Murrieta Val             23.44   NWI  1   1   
  4 Bravo, Alejandro          10 Murrieta Val             23.79   NWI  1 
  5 Lam, David                11 Murrieta Val             23.99   NWI  2 
  6 Vestal, Austin            10 Murrieta Val             24.09   NWI  2 
  7 Langston, Devin           11 Murrieta Val             24.18   NWI  1 
  8 Ruffing, Chase            11 Great Oak (S             24.25   NWI  1 
  9 Ayala, Jaedon              9 Murrieta Val             24.38   NWI  2 
 10 Valdez, Justin            12 Great Oak (S             24.60   NWI  2 
 11 Hoze, Dorian               9 Murrieta Val             25.05   NWI  3 
 12 Saccier, Carson           10 Murrieta Val             25.06   NWI  2 
 13 Yuez, Chris               12 Murrieta Val             25.09   NWI  2 
 14 Parfait, Malachi           9 Murrieta Val             25.59   NWI  3 
 15 Leavitte, Nathan           9 Murrieta Val             26.20   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eskridge, Aurora           9 Murrieta Val          13:08.96    5   
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Kelli            11 Great Oak (S          12:10.25    5   
  2 Cook, Kyana               12 Murrieta Val          12:19.08    3   
  3 Torza, Devlyn             10 Great Oak (S          12:24.90    1   
  4 Bennetts, Josephine       12 Murrieta Val          12:28.29  
  5 Glenn, Ashley             12 Murrieta Val          12:42.25  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayorgas, Jackson          9 Murrieta Val          11:35.74    5   
  2 Harmon, Diesel            10 Great Oak (S          11:51.11    3   
  3 Paez, Kellen               9 Great Oak (S          12:42.69    1   
  4 Fuller, Owen              10 Great Oak (S          12:50.39  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Great Oak (S          10:18.11    5   
  2 Cortes, Ramses            11 Great Oak (S          10:20.73    3   
  3 Paradise, Jack             9 Great Oak (S          10:27.76    1   
  4 Vincent, Austin           10 Murrieta Val          10:33.12  
  5 Mondesir, Mardoche        11 Murrieta Val          10:53.10  
  6 Bordes, Tommy             12 Murrieta Val          11:07.91  
  7 Daniel, Samson             9 Murrieta Val          11:13.72  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                           4:53.97    5   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                           4:03.02    5   
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                           4:33.80    5   
     1) Kessler, Taylor 10              2) Valencia, Sofia 11             
     3) Escobar, Petra 11               4) Weaver, Brooke 10              
  2 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'B'                          x4:36.17  
     1) Decker, Madison 12              2) Warman, Gemma 11               
     3) Butler, Hannah 12               4) Lieberman, Sofia 10            
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley (Ss)  'A'                           3:43.19    5   
     1) Bravo, Alejandro 10             2) Anderson, Cooper 12            
     3) Carey, Elvin 11                 4) Jones, Kanaam 12               
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Anneliese       10 Great Oak (S          13-05.50   NWI   5   
  2 Kircher, Paige            10 Murrieta Val          13-03.00   NWI   3   
  3 Gonzales, Alanna           9 Great Oak (S          12-10.00   NWI   1   
  4 Chaery, Brittney          10 Murrieta Val          12-08.00   NWI 
  5 Grayton, Morgan            9 Great Oak (S          12-03.00   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Nyasia             9 Murrieta Val          11-11.00   NWI 
  7 Baden, Caroline            9 Great Oak (S          10-10.50   NWI 
  8 Parady, Camille           11 Murrieta Val          10-07.50   NWI 
  9 DeVolder, Hayden           9 Murrieta Val           9-11.00   NWI 
 10 Fuller, Mae               11 Murrieta Val           9-08.50   NWI 
 11 Mueller, Heidi            10 Murrieta Val           9-08.00   NWI 
 12 Bechtold, Reagan          10 Murrieta Val           8-07.00   NWI 
 -- Vallejo, Isabella         10 Murrieta Val              FOUL       
 -- Nicholas, Isabella         9 Murrieta Val              FOUL       
 -- Alfaro, Cami               9 Murrieta Val              FOUL       
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Green, Colin               9 Great Oak (S          19-05.00   NWI   5   
  2 Cardenas, Brian           11 Murrieta Val          16-07.00   NWI   3   
  3 Nagy, Landon               9 Murrieta Val          16-04.50   NWI   1   
  4 Mendez, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val          16-03.50   NWI 
  5 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val          15-03.00   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Kevin             9 Murrieta Val          14-08.00   NWI 
  7 Jones, Tavin               9 Murrieta Val          14-06.50   NWI 
  8 Munger, Brayden            9 Murrieta Val          13-06.50   NWI 
  9 Villegas, Isaac           11 Great Oak (S          13-04.00   NWI 
 10 Covarrubias, Elfego        9 Murrieta Val          13-03.00   NWI 
 11 Morale-Montes, Issac      11 Murrieta Val          13-02.00   NWI 
 12 Ennis, Holden              9 Murrieta Val          13-00.00   NWI 
 13 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val          10-00.00   NWI 
 -- McConnel, Max              9 Murrieta Val              FOUL       
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anyansi, Taylor            9 Murrieta Val          16-10.00   NWI   5   
  2 Robbins, Aftyn            10 Great Oak (S          16-07.00   NWI   3   
  3 McGee, Briannah           10 Murrieta Val          15-06.00   NWI   1   
  4 Hayden, Alyssa            11 Murrieta Val          15-02.50   NWI 
  5 Escobar, Jazmyn           11 Great Oak (S          14-00.00   NWI 
  6 Bowers, Alreana           11 Murrieta Val          11-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Makiyum            11 Murrieta Val          22-03.50   NWI   5   
  2 Saccier, Carson           10 Murrieta Val          21-03.00   NWI   3   
  3 Lam, David                11 Murrieta Val          21-01.50   NWI   1   
  4 Russ, Robert              11 Great Oak (S          21-01.00   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Andrew          10 Great Oak (S          20-10.00   NWI 
  6 Saenz, Joseph             11 Murrieta Val          19-00.00   NWI 
  7 Carey, Elvin              11 Murrieta Val          18-00.00   NWI 
  8 Leavitte, Nathan           9 Murrieta Val          16-09.00   NWI 
  9 Parfait, Malachi           9 Murrieta Val          16-08.50   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chaery, Brittney          10 Murrieta Val          29-10.00   NWI   5   
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Green, Colin               9 Great Oak (S          38-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Nagy, Landon               9 Murrieta Val          35-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Cardenas, Brian           11 Murrieta Val          35-01.00   NWI   1   
  4 Cavender, Logan            9 Murrieta Val          32-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aftyn            10 Great Oak (S          33-08.00   NWI   5   
  2 McGee, Briannah           10 Murrieta Val          32-04.50   NWI   3   
  3 Vilchez, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val          30-06.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saenz, Joseph             11 Murrieta Val          40-08.00   NWI   5   
  2 Russ, Robert              11 Great Oak (S          40-04.50   NWI   3   
  3 Robinson, Andrew          10 Great Oak (S          39-07.50   NWI   1   
  4 Leavitte, Nathan           9 Murrieta Val          35-05.00   NWI 
  5 Parfait, Malachi           9 Murrieta Val          34-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axene, Cadence             9 Murrieta Val           4-04.00    5   
  2 Keller, Maya               9 Murrieta Val           4-02.00    3   
  3 Burgin, Jada               9 Great Oak (S          J4-02.00    0.50
  3 Lewis, Breanna            10 Great Oak (S          J4-02.00    0.50
  5 Jones, Amayah              9 Great Oak (S           4-00.00  
  6 Michael, Mia               9 Great Oak (S          J4-00.00  
  7 Donofrio, Emily           10 Great Oak (S           3-08.00  
  8 Wilhelmi, Breanna         10 Murrieta Val           3-02.00  
  8 Moore, Megan              12 Murrieta Val           3-02.00  
 -- Musselman, Lea             9 Great Oak (S                NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elohim, Hezekiah           9 Great Oak (S           5-04.00    5   
  2 Gossett, Nicholas          9 Great Oak (S           5-00.00    3   
  3 Bassil, Camrin            11 Murrieta Val          J5-00.00    1   
  4 Hymas, Brayden            10 Murrieta Val           4-10.00  
  5 Constein, Brady           10 Great Oak (S           4-06.00  
  6 Acevedo Hernandez, Mauri   9 Great Oak (S           4-04.00  
  7 Jones, Trenton             9 Murrieta Val           3-10.00  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goetz, Allie              10 Murrieta Val           5-00.00    5   
  2 Robbins, Aftyn            10 Great Oak (S           4-10.00    3   
  3 Petrovski, Allie          11 Murrieta Val           4-04.00    1   
  4 Morgan, Janaya            11 Murrieta Val          J4-04.00  
  4 Ropacki, Lauren           11 Great Oak (S          J4-04.00  
  6 Negro, Madisyn            11 Murrieta Val           4-02.00  
  7 Kruell, Isabel            11 Great Oak (S          J4-02.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachmeier, Tiger          11 Murrieta Val           5-08.00    5   
  2 Ruffing, Chase            11 Great Oak (S           5-06.00    2   
  2 Camacho, Jayden           11 Great Oak (S           5-06.00    2   
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrtus, Isabella           9 Great Oak (S           8-00.00    5   
  2 Reames, Brook              9 Great Oak (S           7-06.00    3   
  3 Henry, Nicole             11 Murrieta Val           6-06.00    0.33
  3 Ko, Eliana                 9 Great Oak (S           6-06.00    0.33
  3 Cooper, JoeAnn             9 Murrieta Val           6-06.00    0.33
  6 Pineda, Ilianna           11 Great Oak (S           6-00.00  
  7 Henry, Lexis              10 Murrieta Val           5-06.00  
 -- Orozco, Amy               10 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGowan, Travis           10 Great Oak (S           9-00.00    5   
  2 McFadden, Chase           11 Great Oak (S           8-06.00    3   
  3 Troung, Donald             9 Great Oak (S           8-00.00    0.50
  3 Lee, Dominic               9 Great Oak (S           8-00.00    0.50
  5 Jeppsen, Bennett           9 Great Oak (S           7-06.00  
 -- Sorensen, Cole            10 Murrieta Val                NH  
 -- Miller, Derek             10 Great Oak (S                NH  
 -- Schutz, Steven            10 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negro, Madisyn            11 Murrieta Val          12-06.00    5   
  2 Coates, Michal             9 Great Oak (S          11-00.00    3   
  3 Horton, Bailie            12 Great Oak (S          10-06.00    1   
  4 Petrovski, Allie          11 Murrieta Val           9-00.00  
  5 Deering, Jamie            11 Great Oak (S           7-06.00  
  5 Mai, Melanie              11 Great Oak (S           7-06.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachmeier, Tiger          11 Murrieta Val          14-06.00    5   
  2 Pepito, Austin            11 Great Oak (S          14-00.00    3   
  3 Garcia, Caleb              9 Great Oak (S          10-03.00    1   
  4 Prosser, Kade              9 Great Oak (S           9-06.00  
 -- Archer, Dylan             12 Great Oak (S                NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Great Oak (S          24-03.50    5   
  2 Caldwell, Tatum            9 Murrieta Val          23-05.00    3   
  3 Jones, Kelsey             10 Murrieta Val          20-00.00    1   
  4 Finnegan, Rosie           11 Murrieta Val          18-00.50  
  5 Murakami, Madison          9 Great Oak (S          17-01.50  
  6 Daza, Abigail             11 Murrieta Val          14-08.50  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montez, Declan            10 Murrieta Val          35-10.00    5   
  2 Turner, Macaleb           11 Murrieta Val          34-02.00    3   
  3 Sams, Landon              10 Murrieta Val          33-09.50    1   
  4 Adams, Ethan               9 Murrieta Val          33-02.50  
  5 Yith, Samson               9 Great Oak (S          32-04.50  
  6 Silman, Layne              9 Murrieta Val          30-03.00  
  7 Mejia, Andres             10 Murrieta Val          30-00.00  
  8 Van doorenmaalen, Jayden  10 Murrieta Val          29-09.00  
  9 Terrian, Gavin            10 Murrieta Val          29-06.00  
 10 Noa, Brandon               9 Murrieta Val          28-10.00  
 11 Tienda, Jayden            10 Murrieta Val          28-00.50  
 12 Alatorre, Jojo             9 Murrieta Val          27-06.00  
 13 Silman, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val          27-04.00  
 14 Flores, Wyatt              9 Murrieta Val          26-10.50  
 15 Noon-Smith, Finn           9 Great Oak (S          26-06.00  
 16 Russel, Austin             9 Murrieta Val          26-05.00  
 17 Munson, Seth               9 Murrieta Val          25-08.00  
 18 Nava, Jayden              10 Murrieta Val          24-07.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Murrieta Val          24-01.00  
 20 Kelly, Joshua             10 Murrieta Val          22-06.00  
 20 Sindermann, Parker         9 Great Oak (S          22-06.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, DeAna              12 Great Oak (S          26-05.50    5   
  2 Alexander, Kristen        11 Murrieta Val          25-11.50    3   
  3 Hernandez, Elizabeth      11 Murrieta Val          25-10.50    1   
  4 Ferrera, Ava              12 Murrieta Val          23-05.00  
  5 Pawlack, Onika            12 Great Oak (S          23-04.00  
  6 Pritchard, Emma           12 Great Oak (S          21-10.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pastorian, Aiden          12 Great Oak (S          59-10.00    5   
  2 Navarro, Andrew            9 Great Oak (S          38-01.00    3   
  3 Steele, Jason             11 Murrieta Val          37-10.00    0.50
  3 Davenport, Kameron        11 Murrieta Val          37-10.00    0.50
  5 Zimmerman, Nicholas       11 Murrieta Val          37-09.00  
  6 Gilbert, Brandon           9 Murrieta Val          36-04.00  
  7 Ebert, Caden              10 Murrieta Val          34-08.00  
  8 Faoliu, Toetu             10 Murrieta Val          30-04.00  
  9 Dababnech, David          11 Murrieta Val          29-11.00  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daza, Abigail             11 Murrieta Val             49-10    4   
  1 Murakami, Madison          9 Great Oak (S             49-10    4   
  3 Jones, Kelsey             10 Murrieta Val             47-02    1   
  4 Caldwell, Tatum            9 Murrieta Val             44-09  
  5 Finnegan, Rosie           11 Murrieta Val             41-01  
  6 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Great Oak (S          39-02.50  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yith, Samson               9 Great Oak (S             98-09    5   
  2 Noa, Brandon               9 Murrieta Val             91-00    3   
  3 Kelly, Joshua             10 Murrieta Val             88-03    1   
  4 Sams, Landon              10 Murrieta Val             83-05  
  5 Mejia, Andres             10 Murrieta Val             79-10  
  6 Silman, Dylan              9 Murrieta Val             77-05  
  7 Munson, Seth               9 Murrieta Val             77-02  
  8 Turner, Macaleb           11 Murrieta Val             75-11  
  9 Van doorenmaalen, Jayden  10 Murrieta Val             72-03  
 10 Montez, Declan            10 Murrieta Val             71-09  
 11 Adams, Ethan               9 Murrieta Val             70-09  
 12 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Murrieta Val             65-08  
 13 Terrian, Gavin            10 Murrieta Val             64-09  
 14 Silman, Layne              9 Murrieta Val             64-06  
 15 Flores, Wyatt              9 Murrieta Val             63-11  
 16 Russel, Austin             9 Murrieta Val             63-08  
 17 Alatorre, Jojo             9 Murrieta Val             62-10  
 18 Noon-Smith, Finn           9 Great Oak (S             61-07  
 19 Tienda, Jayden            10 Murrieta Val             60-11  
 20 Sindermann, Parker         9 Great Oak (S             52-10  
 21 Nava, Jayden              10 Murrieta Val             50-10  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, DeAna              12 Great Oak (S            120-04    5   
  2 Pritchard, Emma           12 Great Oak (S             80-06    3   
  3 Pawlak, Onika             12 Great Oak (S             73-06    1   
  4 Thomas, Jaisiyah          12 Murrieta Val             71-01  
  5 Hernandez, Elizabeth      11 Murrieta Val             70-07  
  6 Alexander, Kristen        11 Murrieta Val             64-08  
  7 Ferrera, Ava              12 Murrieta Val             60-11  
  8 Escobar, Zoe              12 Murrieta Val             59-02  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pastorian, Aiden          12 Great Oak (S            155-00    5   
  2 Steele, Jason             11 Murrieta Val            133-01    3   
  3 Zimmerman, Nicholas       11 Murrieta Val            118-01    1   
  4 Faoliu, Toetu             10 Murrieta Val            113-10  
  5 Navarro, Andrew            9 Great Oak (S            113-02  
  6 Ebert, Caden              10 Murrieta Val            109-03  
  7 Davenport, Kameron        11 Murrieta Val            101-01  
  8 Gilbert, Brandon           9 Murrieta Val             99-02  
  9 Dababnech, David          11 Murrieta Val             89-06  

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.