Track: Vista Murrieta vs Temecula Valley

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 53.58 
  2 Temecula Valley (SS)                57.34 

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 46.08 
  2 Temecula Valley (SS) 'B'            52.44 

Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 49.13 
  2 Temecula Valley (SS)                52.35 

Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 42.70 
  2 Vista Murrieta (SS) 'B'             43.73 
  3 Temecula Valley (SS)                44.74 

Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Veach, Reelse                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:59.69  1 
  2 Tabura, Mikaylah               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6:01.34  1 
  3 Magana, Jenna                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6:09.49  1 
  4 Bedard, Hana                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6:32.05  1 
  5 Rocha, Emily                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6:47.29  1 
  6 James, Lexi                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6:50.51  1 
  7 Chamberlai, Alexis              9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               7:13.92  1 
  8 Tierno, Avery                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               7:16.04  1 
  9 Guerra, Reese                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               7:16.83  1 
 10 Santiago, Ava                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               7:20.74  1 
 11 Skiles, Hayley                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               7:21.63  1 
 12 Valenzuela, Mikayla            12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               7:31.11  1 

Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Riche, Hayes                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4:57.46  1 
  2 Jones, Seth                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:00.61  1 
  3 Platacis, Matiss               10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:04.08  1 
  4 Calderon, Isaac                12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:10.92  1 
  5 Hollis, Erik                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:21.08  1 
  6 Parsley, Owen                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)              5:21.68  1 
  7 Mercker, Grant                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:38.04  1 
  8 Anderson, Elijah                9 Temecula Valley (SS)              5:40.63  1 
  9 Chiok, Adrien                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:40.70  1 
 10 Branch, Noah                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:45.51  1 
 11 Galvan, David                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:45.98  1 
 12 Chaimuang, Jenye                9 Temecula Valley (SS)              5:46.35  1 
 13 Cole, Ethan                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:58.43  1 

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 King, Angeli                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:42.09  1 
  2 Miller, Emily                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:49.68  1 
  3 King, Natasha                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:50.07  1 
  4 O'Neill, Kayleigh              12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:50.58  1 
  5 Thamer, Rachel                  9 Temecula Valley (SS)              5:51.90  1 
  6 Thamer, Paige                  12 Temecula Valley (SS)              5:53.65  1 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Hooee, Andrew                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4:50.40  1 
  2 Andazola, Felix                12 Temecula Valley (SS)              4:55.62  1 
  3 Velazquez, Marco               12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:00.32  1 
  4 Burnett, Derrick               12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:01.00  1 
  5 Morada, Marcus                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5:14.32  1 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Leilani                12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 18.96 +2.0  1 
  2 Olson, Riley                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 21.28 +2.0  1 
  3 Pressley, Kameron               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 21.35 +2.0  1 
  4 Douglas, Zaida                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.04 +2.0  1 
  5 Watts, Sanaa                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.23 +2.0  1 

Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Blake, Samarra                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 15.82 +2.1  1 
  2 Rueda, Cecilia                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 19.63 +2.1  1 
  3 Brosas, Andrea                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 19.74 +2.1  1 
  4 Moore, Sanaa                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 19.80 +2.1  1 
  5 Garcia, Haylee                 11 Temecula Valley (SS)                22.22 +2.1  1 

Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Ryan                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 19.14 +0.3  1 
  2 Britt, Christain               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 19.17 +0.3  1 
  3 Meyer, Aaron                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 20.76 +0.3  1 
  4 Hogen, Anthony                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.43 +0.3  1 

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Crain, Evan                    12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 15.71 +1.6  1 
  2 Vela, Levi                     11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 15.90 +1.6  1 
  3 Herrera, Alex                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 16.16 +1.6  1 
  4 Moore, Julian                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 16.24 +1.6  1 
  5 Brooks, Deshawn                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 19.26 +1.6  1 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nevaeh                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               1:07.55  1 
  2 Jarrett, Riley                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               1:08.31  1 
  3 Patrick, Danielle               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               1:08.90  1 
  4 Loveridge, Sybellan             9 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:09.69  1 
  5 VanZanten, Elle                 9 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:09.70  1 
  6 Benjamin, Bethany              10 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:11.45  1 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Lopez III, Robert              12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 55.96  1 
  2 Luna, Daniel                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 58.12  1 
  3 Folnsbee, Joshua                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 58.15  1 
  4 Dehni, Danny                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 58.18  1 
  5 Lagan, Randy                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               1:02.29  1 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Analeiah              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 59.17  1 
  2 Dao, Brooklyn                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               1:04.69  1 
  3 Canepari, Natalia               9 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:07.40  1 
  4 Quick, Elsie                   10 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:08.89  1 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tarron                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 52.20  1 
  2 Johnstone, Andrew              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 56.08  1 
  3 Snyder, Victor                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 56.95  1 
  4 Ron, Noy                       11 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:00.43  1 
  5 Vargas, Cristopher             12 Temecula Valley (SS)              1:01.42  1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Sadiya               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.47 +2.8  1 
  2 Gallardo-Barrett, Cassady      12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.59 +2.8  1 
  3 Aves, Leilani                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.63 +2.8  1 
  4 Hocking, Beau                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.83 +2.8  1 
  5 Galima, Tiffany                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.02 +1.1  2 
  6 Andrade, Maya                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.07 +2.8  1 
  7 Medina, Erin                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.15 +1.1  2 
  8 Johnson, Crystal                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.38 +1.1  2 
  9 Oak, Milani                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.39 +1.1  2 
 10 Manalac, Saniyah               10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.59 +1.1  2 
 11 Fergerson, Sienna               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                14.70 +2.8  1 
 12 Holloway, Mia                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 14.80 +1.1  2 
 13 Kosch, Sierra                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)                14.88 +2.8  1 
 14 Karma, Emily                    9 Temecula Valley (SS)                15.07 +2.8  1 
 15 Loveless, Peyton                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 15.44 +1.1  2 
 16 Isaacs, Ehmma                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 16.43 +1.1  2 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Kim, Evan                      10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.56 +1.3  1 
  2 Gutierrez, Jack                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.77 +1.3  1 
  3 Robertson, Mason               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.99 +0.6  2 
  4 Girard, Ian                    12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.03 +1.3  1 
  5 Ruud, Brycen                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.13 +1.3  1 
  6 Jones, Alonso                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.14 +2.0  4 
  7 Ellis, Josh                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.19 +0.6  2 
  8 Tyler, Andre                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.29 +0.6  2 
  9 Echan, Ethan                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.33 +0.6  2 12.328
 10 Peralta, Will                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.33 +2.1  3 12.329
 11 Quinones, Anthony               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.37 +0.6  2 
 12 Celestine, Artyon               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.38 +0.6  2 
 13 Vialpando, Triston              9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.42 +0.6  2 
 14 Watts, Sheldon                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.67 +2.1  3 
 15 Soto, Jesed                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.69 +0.6  2 
 16 Mitchell, Dennis                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.70 +2.1  3 
 17 Holmes, Darius                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.74 +0.6  2 
 18 Gealta, Aiden                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.76 +2.0  4 
 19 Sanchez, Beau                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.86 +2.1  3 
 20 Pacheco, Rodrigo                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.89 +2.1  3 
 21 Pyles, Ashton                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.94 +2.1  3 
 22 Wiggins, Alexandro              9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.98 +2.1  3 
 23 Anselmo, Joseph                10 Temecula Valley (SS)                12.99 +1.3  1 
 24 Rihan, Mahmood                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.08 +2.0  4 
 25 De Ala, Enrique                 9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.09 +2.1  3 
 26 Aboueldahab, Amr               10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.18 +2.0  4 
 27 Hernandez, Arleon              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.19 +2.1  3 
 28 Johnson, Nicholas               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                13.44 +1.3  1 13.434
 29 Thomas, Aaron                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.44 +2.0  4 13.438
 30 Mabon, Joshua                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.60 +2.0  4 
 31 Cunningham, Brayden             9 Temecula Valley (SS)                13.77 +1.3  1 
 32 Yulfo, Connor                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)                13.81 +1.3  1 

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Fiona                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.75 +2.5  1 
  2 Mitchell, Natalie              12 Temecula Valley (SS)                12.79 +2.5  1 
  3 Radley, Juila                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.83 +2.5  1 
  4 Igwe, Ezinne                   12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.07 +2.5  1 
  5 Myers, Ta'Liyaah               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.20 +2.5  1 
  6 Nguyen, Brittany               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 13.34 +2.5  1 
  7 Karazin, Chloe                 12 Temecula Valley (SS)                13.69 +2.5  1 
  8 Pozdnyakova, Anastasia         11 Temecula Valley (SS)                13.77 +2.5  1 
  9 Garcia, Haylee                 11 Temecula Valley (SS)                14.09 +2.5  1 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Jervis, CJ                     11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.16 +1.3  1 
  2 Celestine, Arthur              10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.26 +1.3  1 
  3 Jackson, Kyran                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.35 +1.3  1 
  4 Andrade, Noah                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.41 +1.3  1 
  5 Sinz, Jacob                    11 Temecula Valley (SS)                11.47 +1.3  1 
  6 Eddy, Jaden                    10 Temecula Valley (SS)                11.54 +1.3  1 
  7 Jones, Adrian                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.56 +1.5  2 
  8 Jabari, Kuron                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.63 +1.5  2 
  9 Florence, Donathan             12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 11.66 +1.5  2 
 10 Lawrence, Gabriel               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                11.71 +1.3  1 
 11 Karazin, Zachary               10 Temecula Valley (SS)                11.98 +1.3  1 
 12 Rogers, Raesean                12 Temecula Valley (SS)                11.99 +1.5  2 
 13 Valencia, Lucas                11 Temecula Valley (SS)                12.00 +1.3  1 
 14 Nwafor, Obi                    11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 12.02 +1.5  2 
 15 Danh, Cameron                  11 Temecula Valley (SS)                12.05 +1.5  2 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Briana                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:44.84  1 
  2 Dursteler, Rachel              11 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:46.05  1 
  3 Ivcevic, Jayden                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:46.94  1 
  4 Benavente, Laila                9 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:54.04  1 
  5 Bedard, Hana                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:55.67  1 
  6 Hamilton, Kimberly             10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:56.39  1 
  7 Aguilar, Samantha              10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               3:01.94  1 
  8 Cardenas, Amani                 9 Temecula Valley (SS)              3:26.29  1 
  9 Koplas, Briana                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               3:28.45  1 
 10 Talavera, Vanessa               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               3:28.70  1 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Muhammadiyev, Elyor            11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:15.97  1 
  2 Schneider, Vincent             12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:19.54  1 
  3 Jones, Jacob                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:21.45  1 
  4 Mitchell, Thomas                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:21.72  1 
  5 Duggan, Israel                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:24.37  1 
  6 O'Compo, Josiah                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:24.56  1 
  7 Go, Gabriel                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:25.04  1 
  8 Linares, Ethan                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:25.94  1 
  9 Bougayba, Rayan                 9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:26.01  1 
 10 Parsley, Owen                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:26.22  1 
 11 Blanco, Gabriel                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:28.06  1 
 12 Woode, Alex                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:28.81  1 
 13 Chaimuang, Jenye                9 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:34.80  1 
 14 Hartwell, Miles                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:35.35  1 
 15 Decher, Owen                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:38.75  1 
 16 Pedron, Jacob                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:39.31  1 
 17 Aboueldahab, Kareem             9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:39.80  1 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Erika                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:25.50  1 
  2 Essisk, Laurel                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:25.81  1 
  3 O'Connor, Marissa              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:29.59  1 
  4 Wettlaufer, Ava                11 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:30.78  1 
  5 Devereaux, Lyla                12 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:33.10  1 
  6 Manson, Heidi                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:39.88  1 
  7 Chaimuang, Joann               12 Temecula Valley (SS)              2:48.40  1 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Uhler, Gordon                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:04.69  1 
  2 Little, Scott                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:05.06  1 
  3 Clanton, Tyler                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               2:08.94  1 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Harris-Williams, Kyla          11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 55.56  1 
  2 Rivera, Leilani                12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 57.12  1 
  3 Olson, Riley                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 58.45  1 
  4 Pressley, Kameron               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 59.64  1 
  5 Douglas, Zaida                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               1:03.96  1 

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Brosas, Andrea                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 53.84  1 
  2 Rueda, Cecilia                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 55.98  1 
  3 Moore, Sanaa                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 56.52  1 

Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Britt, Christain               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 45.50  1 
  2 Vergara, Ryan                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 48.96  1 
  3 Meyer, Aaron                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 51.41  1 

Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Deshawn                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 47.70  1 
  2 Moore, Julian                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 51.91  1 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Sadiya               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 28.58 -0.6  1 
  2 Gallardo-Barrett, Cassady      12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 28.65 -0.6  1 
  3 Aves, Leilani                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 29.41 -0.6  1 
  4 Andrade, Maya                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 29.44 +0.7  2 
  5 Patrick, Danielle               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 29.47 -0.6  1 
  6 Galima, Tiffany                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 29.49 +0.7  2 
  7 Banks, Shajade                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 29.61 -0.6  1 
  8 Medina, Erin                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 30.45 +0.7  2 
  9 Miller, Nevaeh                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 30.49 +0.7  2 
 10 Manalac, Saniyah               10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 30.86 -0.2  3 
 11 Holloway, Mia                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 31.14 +0.7  2 
 12 Fergerson, Sienna               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                31.30 -0.6  1 
 13 Oak, Milani                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 31.45 -0.2  3 
 14 Hocking, Beau                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 31.46 +0.7  2 
 15 VanZanten, Elle                 9 Temecula Valley (SS)                31.56 -0.6  1 
 16 Kosch, Sierra                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)                31.74 -0.6  1 
 17 Johnson, Crystal                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 31.81 -0.2  3 
 18 Karma, Emily                    9 Temecula Valley (SS)                33.22 -0.6  1 
 19 Loveridge, Sybellan             9 Temecula Valley (SS)                33.26 +0.7  2 
 20 Hawranik, Audrey                9 Temecula Valley (SS)                34.43 +0.7  2 
 21 Loveless, Peyton                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 34.87 -0.2  3 
 22 Isaacs, Ehmma                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 34.96 -0.2  3 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Payne, Lucas                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.80 +1.9  1 
  2 Kim, Evan                      10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.93 +1.9  1 
  3 Robertson, Mason               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 24.08 +0.6  2 
  4 Gutierrez, Jack                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 24.16 +1.9  1 
  5 Girard, Ian                    12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.09 +1.9  1 
  6 Peralta, Will                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.28 +0.6  2 
  7 Vialpando, Triston              9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.30 +0.6  2 25.295
  8 Jones, Alonso                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.30 +1.8  4 25.297
  9 Tyler, Andre                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.56 +0.6  2 
 10 Ellis, Josh                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.73 +0.6  2 
 11 Quinones, Anthony               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.81 +0.6  2 
 12 Celestine, Artyon               9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 25.82 +0.6  2 
 13 Soto, Jesed                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.21 -0.1  3 
 14 Sanchez, Beau                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.24 +0.6  2 
 15 Mitchell, Dennis                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.32 -0.1  3 
 16 Folnsbee, Joshua                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.53 -0.1  3 
 17 Watts, Sheldon                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.54 -0.1  3 
 18 Dehni, Danny                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.55 +0.6  2 
 19 Hernandez, Arleon              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.64 -0.1  3 
 20 Pacheco, Rodrigo                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.71 -0.1  3 
 21 Wiggins, Alexandro              9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.80 -0.1  3 
 22 Pyles, Ashton                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.98 -0.1  3 
 23 Gealta, Aiden                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.33 +1.8  4 
 24 Lagan, Randy                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.43 -0.1  3 
 25 Aboueldahab, Amr               10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.56 +1.8  4 
 26 Johnson, Nicholas               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                27.72 +1.9  1 
 27 De Ala, Enrique                 9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 28.30 +1.8  4 
 28 Thomas, Aaron                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 28.37 +1.8  4 
 29 Yulfo, Connor                   9 Temecula Valley (SS)                28.59 +1.9  1 
 30 Mabon, Joshua                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 29.13 +1.8  4 
 31 Cunningham, Brayden             9 Temecula Valley (SS)                29.73 +1.9  1 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Natalie              12 Temecula Valley (SS)                26.44 +1.2  1 
  2 Radley, Juila                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.47 +1.2  1 
  3 Holloway, Fiona                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 26.90 +1.2  1 
  4 Mendoza, Analeiah              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.42 +1.2  1 
  5 Hill, Kayla                    11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.82 +1.2  1 
  6 Myers, Ta'Liyaah               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.87 +1.3  2 
  7 Nguyen, Brittany               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 27.99 +1.3  2 
  8 Dao, Brooklyn                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 28.81 +1.3  2 
  9 Canepari, Natalia               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                30.20 +1.2  1 

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kalel                   12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 22.50 +1.5  1 
  2 Hidalgo, Zavier                12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 22.84 +1.5  1 
  3 Jervis, CJ                     11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.08 +3.0  2 
  4 Herrera, Alex                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.12 +3.0  2 
  5 Andrade, Noah                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.15 +1.5  1 
  6 Johnson, Tarron                11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.36 +3.0  2 
  7 Eddy, Jaden                    10 Temecula Valley (SS)                23.50 +1.5  1 
  8 Lawrence, Gabriel               9 Temecula Valley (SS)                23.57 +1.5  1 
  9 Crain, Evan                    12 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 23.99 +3.0  2 
 10 Nwafor, Obi                    11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 24.06 +3.0  2 
 11 Jones, Adrian                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 24.20 +3.0  2 
 12 Vela, Levi                     11 Vista Murrieta (SS)                 24.90 +3.0  2 
 13 Karazin, Zachary               10 Temecula Valley (SS)                24.96 +1.5  1 
 14 Danh, Cameron                  11 Temecula Valley (SS)                25.11 +1.5  1 

Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Muhammadiyev, Iroda            10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              13:47.56  1 
  2 Dayton, Olivia                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              14:00.41  1 
  3 Alvarez, Karla                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              14:33.17  1 
  4 Ramirez Sanchez, Astrid        10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              14:34.33  1 

Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================
  1 Thamer, Megan                  11 Temecula Valley (SS)             12:56.93  1 
  2 Echiverri, Mia                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              13:00.30  1 
  3 Layne, Bailey                  11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              13:08.54  1 

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals H#
==================================================================================

Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4:32.49 
  2 Temecula Valley (SS)              4:43.41 

Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)               3:54.25 
  2 Vista Murrieta (SS) 'B'           3:57.94 
  3 Vista Murrieta (SS) 'C'           3:59.05 
  4 Vista Murrieta (SS) 'D'           4:07.95 

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4:23.52 
  2 Temecula Valley (SS)              4:29.91 

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
    School                             Finals
=============================================
  1 Vista Murrieta (SS)               3:43.13 

Event 41  Girls Long Jump JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Harris-Williams, Kyla          11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              16-09.00         5.10m  1 
  2 Dearman, Ayallah                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              14-10.50         4.53m  1 
  3 Duque, Maura                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              13-09.50         4.20m  1 
  4 Benjamin, Bethany              10 Temecula Valley (SS)             10-06.50         3.21m  1 

Event 42  Boys Long Jump JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Ginika, Ikenna                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              17-11.50         5.47m  1 
  2 Jacobs, Elijah                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              16-07.00         5.05m  1 
  3 Aguirre, Xander                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              16-01.00         4.90m  1 
  4 Bunch, Jett                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              15-07.50         4.76m  1 

Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Karazin, Chloe                 12 Temecula Valley (SS)             14-09.00         4.49m  1 
  2 Robert, Aily                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              14-08.00         4.47m  1 
  3 Quick, Elsie                   10 Temecula Valley (SS)             14-01.00         4.29m  1 
  4 Harris Williams, Kylee         11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              14-00.00         4.26m  1 

Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Florence, Donathan             12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              20-09.50         6.33m  1 
  2 Lawrence, Gabriel               9 Temecula Valley (SS)             19-07.50         5.98m  1 
  3 Eddy, Jaden                    10 Temecula Valley (SS)             19-01.00         5.81m  1 
  4 Nwafor, Kosi                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              18-04.50         5.60m  1 
  5 Karazin, Zachary               10 Temecula Valley (SS)             18-01.50         5.52m  1 
  6 Jackson, Kody                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              16-03.00         4.95m  1 

Event 45  Girls Triple Jump JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Harris-Williams, Kyla          11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              32-11.00        10.03m  1 
  2 Dearman, Ayallah                9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              30-09.00         9.37m  1 
  3 Duque, Maura                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              28-10.50         8.80m  1 

Event 46  Boys Triple Jump JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Patel, Jigar                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              36-01.00        10.99m  1 
  2 Jacobs, Elijah                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              33-03.00        10.13m  1 
  3 Ginika, Ikenna                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              31-02.50         9.51m  1 
  4 Aguirre, Xander                10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              31-02.50         9.51m  1 
  5 Bunch, Jett                     9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              31-00.50         9.46m  1 

Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Walker, Morgan                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              32-02.00         9.80m  1 
  2 Kylee, Harris Williams         11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              30-02.00         9.19m  1 
  3 Garcia, Haylee                 11 Temecula Valley (SS)             28-03.00         8.61m  1 

Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Saracay, Jonh                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              37-03.50        11.36m  1 
  2 Nwafor, Kosi                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              34-03.75        10.45m  1 

Event 49  Girls High Jump JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Hocking, Beau                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4-08.00         1.42m  1 
  2 Duque, Maura                    9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4-02.00         1.27m  1 

Event 50  Boys High Jump JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Patel, Jigar                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-02.00         1.57m  1 
  2 Ginika, Ikenna                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-00.00         1.52m  1 
  3 Watts, Sheldon                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-00.00         1.52m  1 

Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Bush, Rayna                    12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  2 Robert, Aily                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4-10.00         1.47m  1 
  3 Connolly, Madison              12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               4-06.00         1.37m  1 

Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Saracay, Jonh                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6-02.00         1.87m  1 
  2 Jackson, Kyran                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-08.00         1.72m  1 
  3 Williamson, Bryson             11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-06.00         1.67m  1 
  4 Florence, Donathan             12 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-04.00         1.62m  1 
  5 Ron, Noy                       11 Temecula Valley (SS)              5-00.00         1.52m  1 

Event 53  Girls Pole Vault JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Cutter, Aubrey                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-11.00         1.80m  1 
  2 Dante, Bailey                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-11.00         1.80m  1 
  3 Miller, Nevaeh                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               5-05.00         1.65m  1 

Event 54  Boys Pole Vault JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Che                     10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               8-00.00         2.43m  1 
  1 Moore, Breyden                 10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               8-00.00         2.43m  1 
  3 Carmelo, Izaiah                 9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               8-00.00         2.43m  1 
  4 Ackermann, Trenton              9 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6-06.00         1.98m  1 

Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Katie               11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6-05.00         1.95m  1 
  2 Fears, Aspen                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6-05.00         1.95m  1 
  2 Kelling, Isabelle              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               6-05.00         1.95m  1 

Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Riche, Hayes                   10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              10-06.00         3.20m  1 
  2 Echan, Ethan                   11 Vista Murrieta (SS)               9-00.00         2.74m  1 

Event 57  Girls Shot Put JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Beringer, Reese                12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              26-02.00         7.97m  1 
  2 Laws, Olivia                   12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              23-04.00         7.11m  1 
  3 Thomlinson G, Rihanna           9 Temecula Valley (SS)             20-03.00         6.17m  1 
  4 Capperauld, Makenna            12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              19-06.00         5.94m  1 
  5 Machoka, Ivy                   10 Temecula Valley (SS)             18-02.25         5.54m  1 

Event 58  Boys Shot Put JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Darius                 11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              35-03.00        10.74m  1 
  2 Hyde, Conner                   12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              34-10.00        10.61m  1 
  3 Brown, Mahlik                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              32-05.00         9.88m  1 
  4 DaSilva, Ethan                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              31-08.00         9.65m  1 
  5 Paquian, Joey                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              30-11.50         9.43m  1 
  6 Manes, Ashton                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              30-10.00         9.39m  1 
  7 Stanfill, Vincent              12 Temecula Valley (SS)             29-11.50         9.13m  1 
  8 Nuechterlein, Ethan            10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              29-08.50         9.05m  1 
  9 Lopez, Arturo                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              28-11.75         8.83m  1 
 10 Rivera, Jaden                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              26-03.00         8.00m  1 
 11 MacAdam, Tristen               10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              26-00.50         7.93m  1 
 12 Bahro, Scott                    9 Temecula Valley (SS)             23-09.00         7.23m  1 
 13 Cleek, Slayton                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              18-09.25         5.72m  1 

Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 McKee, Kennedy                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              38-09.00        11.81m  1 
  2 Pabelico, Annaliese            11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              30-00.00         9.14m  1 
  3 Brown, Nyah                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              29-09.00         9.06m  1 
  4 Oyawale, Alexandria            10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              29-07.50         9.02m  1 
  5 Matuga, Abigail                11 Temecula Valley (SS)             21-08.25         6.61m  1 

Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Quentin              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              39-06.00        12.03m  1 
  2 Johnson, Chris                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              38-03.00        11.65m  1 
  3 Alvarez, Alex                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              37-09.00        11.50m  1 
  4 Falls, Joshua                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              30-07.50         9.33m  1 

Event 61  Girls Discus Throw JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Laws, Olivia                   12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              65-02.00        19.86m  1 
  2 Machoka, Ivy                   10 Temecula Valley (SS)             59-00.00        17.98m  1 
  3 Capperauld, Makenna            12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              58-03.00        17.75m  1 
  4 Beringer, Reese                12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              54-11.00        16.73m  1 

Event 62  Boys Discus Throw JV
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Paquian, Joey                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              91-11.00        28.01m  1 
  2 Brown, Mahlik                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              88-04.00        26.92m  1 
  3 Anselmo, Joseph                10 Temecula Valley (SS)             86-11.00        26.49m  1 
  4 DaSilva, Ethan                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              86-05.00        26.33m  1 
  5 Davis, Jayden                  11 Temecula Valley (SS)             85-02.00        25.95m  1 
  6 Nuechterlein, Ethan            10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              82-08.00        25.19m  1 
  7 Stanfill, Vincent              12 Temecula Valley (SS)             75-09.00        23.08m  1 
  8 Bahro, Scott                    9 Temecula Valley (SS)             74-00.00        22.55m  1 
  9 Rivera, Jaden                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              67-08.00        20.62m  1 
 10 Lopez, Arturo                   9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              60-00.00        18.28m  1 
 11 Cleek, Slayton                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              56-02.00        17.11m  1 

Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 McKee, Kennedy                 12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              97-09.00        29.79m  1 
  2 Brown, Nyah                    10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              84-00.00        25.60m  1 
  3 Pabelico, Annaliese            11 Vista Murrieta (SS)              81-05.00        24.81m  1 
  4 Oyawale, Alexandria            10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              77-01.00        23.49m  1 
  5 Matuga, Abigail                11 Temecula Valley (SS)             59-00.00        17.98m  1 

Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
    Name                         Year School                             Finals               H#
=================================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Quentin              11 Vista Murrieta (SS)             116-06.00        35.50m  1 
  2 Alvarez, Alex                  12 Vista Murrieta (SS)              96-11.00        29.54m  1 
  3 Ron, Noy                       11 Temecula Valley (SS)             92-09.00        28.27m  1 
  4 Valencia, Lucas                11 Temecula Valley (SS)             91-04.00        27.83m  1 
  5 Johnson, Chris                  9 Vista Murrieta (SS)              79-08.00        24.28m  1 
  6 Falls, Joshua                  10 Vista Murrieta (SS)              79-04.00        24.18m  1 
  7 Sinz, Jacob                    11 Temecula Valley (SS)             77-05.00        23.59m  1 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.